Train G434 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G434 Travel Time 13h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-济南西(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 济南西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2431Km
Arr. Time 07:34 Dep. Time 20:43 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY935.5/US$138
Soft CNY1424.5/US$209
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G434 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 07:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
G434 2 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 08:16 08:18 42m 65 US$6US$8
G434 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 08:44 08:48 1h10m 212 US$9US$11
G434 4 GuiLin (桂林) 09:53 09:57 2h19m 368 US$16US$19
G434 5 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 10:46 10:49 3h12m 485 US$21US$25
G434 6 YongZhou (永州) 11:26 11:30 3h52m 575 US$25US$30
G434 7 QiDong (祁东) 11:56 11:58 4h22m 637 US$27US$33
G434 8 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 12:28 12:32 4h54m 710 US$31US$37
G434 9 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:13 13:19 5h39m 887 US$43US$56
G434 10 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 13:53 13:55 6h19m 1034 US$70US$112
G434 11 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 14:25 14:31 6h51m 1164 US$79US$126
G434 12 WuHan (武汉) 14:56 15:05 7h22m 1192 US$67US$95
G434 13 XinYangDong (信阳东) 15:50 15:52 8h16m 1448 US$79US$114
G434 14 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:01 17:06 9h27m 1785 US$99US$146
G434 15 ShangQiu (商丘) 17:57 18:04 10h23m 1975 US$109US$162
G434 16 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 18:36 18:43 11h2m 2104 US$116US$173
G434 17 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 19:01 19:20 11h27m 2145 US$118US$177
G434 18 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 19:38 19:46 12h4m 2210 US$123US$184
G434 19 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 20:09 20:11 12h35m 2302 US$112US$164
G434 20 JiNanXi (济南西) 20:43 Final arrival 13h9m 2431 US$138US$209