Train G434 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G434 Travel Time 13h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-济南西(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 济南西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2431Km
Arr. Time 07:40 Dep. Time 20:43 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY935.5/US$138
Soft CNY1424.5/US$209
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G434 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 07:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G434 2 LiuZhou (柳州) 08:44 08:48 1h4m 212 US$9US$11
G434 3 GuiLin (桂林) 09:53 09:58 2h13m 368 US$16US$19
G434 4 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 10:47 10:49 3h7m 485 US$21US$25
G434 5 YongZhou (永州) 11:26 11:30 3h46m 575 US$25US$30
G434 6 QiDong (祁东) 11:56 11:58 4h16m 637 US$27US$33
G434 7 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 12:29 12:35 4h49m 710 US$31US$37
G434 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:16 13:19 5h36m 887 US$43US$56
G434 9 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 13:53 13:55 6h13m 1034 US$70US$112
G434 10 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 14:25 14:31 6h45m 1164 US$79US$126
G434 11 WuHan (武汉) 14:56 15:05 7h16m 1192 US$67US$95
G434 12 XinYangDong (信阳东) 15:50 15:52 8h10m 1448 US$79US$114
G434 13 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:01 17:06 9h21m 1785 US$99US$146
G434 14 ShangQiu (商丘) 17:57 18:04 10h17m 1975 US$109US$162
G434 15 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 18:36 18:43 10h56m 2104 US$116US$173
G434 16 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 19:01 19:20 11h21m 2145 US$118US$177
G434 17 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 19:38 19:46 11h58m 2210 US$123US$184
G434 18 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 20:09 20:11 12h29m 2302 US$112US$164
G434 19 JiNanXi (济南西) 20:43 Final arrival 13h3m 2431 US$138US$209