Train G4340/G4337 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4340/G4337 Travel Time 7h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1509Km
Arr. Time 03:25 Dep. Time 10:50 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4340/G4337 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 03:25 0m 0
G4340/G4337 2 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 05:17 05:21 1h52m 519
G4340/G4337 3 ShangQiu (商丘) 06:11 06:16 2h46m 713
G4340/G4337 4 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 07:07 07:10 3h42m 883
G4340/G4337 5 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 07:28 07:30 4h3m 951
G4340/G4337 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 07:53 07:55 4h28m 1039
G4340/G4337 7 ChuZhou (滁州) 08:24 08:26 4h59m 1155
G4340/G4337 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:45 08:52 5h20m 1214
G4340/G4337 9 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 09:11 09:17 5h46m 1279
G4340/G4337 10 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 09:34 09:36 6h9m 1344
G4340/G4337 11 WuXiDong (无锡东) 09:53 09:55 6h28m 1401
G4340/G4337 12 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 10:06 10:26 6h41m 1428
G4340/G4337 13 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 10:50 Final arrival 7h25m 1509