Train G4345/G4348 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4345/G4348 Travel Time 14h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-温州南(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 温州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1900Km
Arr. Time 06:55 Dep. Time 21:48 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY813.5/US$120
Soft CNY1329.5/US$196
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4345/G4348 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 06:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4345/G4348 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 07:12 07:14 17m 63 US$4US$7
G4345/G4348 3 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 07:54 07:56 59m 257 US$18US$28
G4345/G4348 4 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 08:27 08:31 1h32m 380 US$26US$41
G4345/G4348 5 ZhengZhou (郑州) 09:07 09:12 2h12m 505 US$0US$0
G4345/G4348 6 XuChangDong (许昌东) 09:46 09:55 2h51m 605 US$0US$0
G4345/G4348 7 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 10:09 10:13 3h14m 678 US$0US$0
G4345/G4348 8 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 10:31 10:35 3h36m 733 US$0US$0
G4345/G4348 9 MingGangDong (明港东) 10:52 10:56 3h57m 801 US$0US$0
G4345/G4348 10 XinYangDong (信阳东) 11:10 11:14 4h15m 851 US$0US$0
G4345/G4348 11 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 11:32 12:04 4h37m 924 US$0US$0
G4345/G4348 12 WuHan (武汉) 12:35 13:15 5h40m 1050 US$0US$0
G4345/G4348 13 Ezhou (鄂州) 13:39 13:42 6h44m 1106 US$0US$0
G4345/G4348 14 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 13:53 13:55 6h58m 1135 US$0US$0
G4345/G4348 15 DaYeBei (大冶北) 14:03 14:05 7h8m 1145 US$0US$0
G4345/G4348 16 BaiShaPu (白沙铺) 14:14 14:16 7h19m 1165 US$0US$0
G4345/G4348 17 YangXin (阳新) 14:26 14:28 7h31m 1182 US$0US$0
G4345/G4348 18 FengLin (枫林) 14:40 15:10 7h45m 1208 US$0US$0
G4345/G4348 19 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 15:20 15:22 8h25m 1233 US$0US$0
G4345/G4348 20 JiuJiang (九江) 15:41 15:49 8h46m 1273 US$0US$0
G4345/G4348 21 HuKou (湖口) 16:07 16:10 9h12m 1303 US$0US$0
G4345/G4348 22 DuChang (都昌) 16:25 16:28 9h30m 1337 US$0US$0
G4345/G4348 23 PoYang (鄱阳) 16:48 16:51 9h53m 1389 US$0US$0
G4345/G4348 24 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 17:10 17:14 10h15m 1424 US$0US$0
G4345/G4348 25 WuYuan (婺源) 17:41 17:48 10h46m 1573 US$0US$0
G4345/G4348 26 DeXing (德兴) 18:00 18:02 11h5m 1604 US$0US$0
G4345/G4348 27 ShangRao (上饶) 18:20 18:40 11h25m 1659 US$0US$0
G4345/G4348 28 YuShanNan (玉山南) 18:56 18:58 12h1m 1613 US$0US$0
G4345/G4348 29 QuZhou (衢州) 19:17 19:41 12h22m 1681 US$0US$0
G4345/G4348 30 JinHua (金华) 20:02 20:04 13h7m 1759 US$0US$0
G4345/G4348 31 JinHuaNan (金华南) 20:15 20:23 13h20m 1624 US$0US$0
G4345/G4348 32 YongKangNan (永康南) 20:42 20:44 13h47m 1815 US$0US$0
G4345/G4348 33 JinYunXi (缙云西) 20:54 20:56 13h59m 1836 US$0US$0
G4345/G4348 34 LiShui (丽水) 21:09 21:11 14h14m 1865 US$0US$0
G4345/G4348 35 WenZhouNan (温州南) 21:48 Final arrival 14h53m 1900 US$120US$196