Train G435 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G435 Travel Time 7h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 南宁东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1249Km
Arr. Time 13:29 Dep. Time 20:53 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY453.5/US$64
Soft CNY643/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G435 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 13:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
G435 2 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 13:53 13:55 24m 85 US$6US$9
G435 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:54 14:58 1h25m 362 US$23US$37
G435 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 15:35 15:37 2h6m 539 US$34US$55
G435 5 QiDong (祁东) 16:06 16:08 2h37m 612 US$38US$59
G435 6 QiYang (祁阳) 16:22 16:24 2h53m 641 US$39US$60
G435 7 YongZhou (永州) 16:41 16:45 3h12m 674 US$40US$62
G435 8 DongAnDong (东安东) 17:02 17:04 3h33m 703 US$41US$63
G435 9 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 17:28 17:30 3h59m 764 US$44US$67
G435 10 XingAnBei (兴安北) 17:51 17:53 4h22m 816 US$46US$69
G435 11 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 18:19 18:25 4h50m 1075 US$48US$72
G435 12 LiuZhou (柳州) 19:38 19:42 6h9m 1425 US$55US$80
G435 13 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 20:07 20:10 6h38m 1491 US$58US$83
G435 14 NanNingDong (南宁东) 20:53 Final arrival 7h24m 1249 US$64US$91