Train G435 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G435 Travel Time 7h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 南宁东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1249Km
Arr. Time 13:13 Dep. Time 20:54 Date of last update version 2019-3-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY453.5/US$67
Soft CNY643/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G435 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 13:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G435 2 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 13:37 13:49 24m 85 US$6US$9
G435 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:52 14:55 1h39m 362 US$24US$39
G435 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 15:32 15:39 2h19m 539 US$36US$58
G435 5 QiDong (祁东) 16:08 16:10 2h55m 612 US$39US$62
G435 6 QiYang (祁阳) 16:24 16:26 3h11m 641 US$41US$63
G435 7 YongZhou (永州) 16:48 16:52 3h35m 674 US$42US$65
G435 8 DongAnDong (东安东) 17:09 17:11 3h56m 703 US$43US$66
G435 9 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 17:34 17:36 4h21m 764 US$46US$69
G435 10 GuiLin (桂林) 18:26 18:30 5h13m 1269 US$51US$75
G435 11 YongFuNan (永福南) 18:52 18:54 5h39m 925 US$53US$84
G435 12 LiuZhou (柳州) 19:41 19:44 6h28m 1425 US$58US$84
G435 13 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 20:09 20:11 6h56m 1491 US$60US$87
G435 14 NanNingDong (南宁东) 20:54 Final arrival 7h41m 1249 US$67US$95