Train G436 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G436 Travel Time 4h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
柳州-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 柳州 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 675Km
Arr. Time 06:58 Dep. Time 11:23 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY391.5/US$55
Soft CNY568.5/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G436 1 LiuZhou (柳州) Departure Station 06:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G436 2 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 08:11 08:14 1h13m 164 US$7US$11
G436 3 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 08:56 08:58 1h58m 273 US$11US$14
G436 4 DongAnDong (东安东) 09:21 09:23 2h23m 334 US$14US$17
G436 5 YongZhou (永州) 09:40 09:44 2h42m 363 US$15US$18
G436 6 QiDong (祁东) 10:10 10:12 3h12m 425 US$18US$28
G436 7 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 10:41 10:44 3h43m 498 US$21US$33
G436 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 11:23 Final arrival 4h25m 675 US$32US$43