Train G44 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G440(桂林北-郑州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G44 Travel Time 6h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-北京南(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1477Km
Arr. Time 16:15 Dep. Time 23:08 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1981/US$279
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY626/US$88
Soft CNY1048.5/US$148
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G44 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 16:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G44 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 16:38 16:40 23m 85 US$5US$8
G44 3 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 16:49 16:51 34m 102 US$6US$10
G44 4 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 17:14 17:23 59m 169 US$10US$16
G44 5 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 17:46 17:48 1h31m 250 US$15US$25
G44 6 WuXiDong (无锡东) 17:58 18:00 1h43m 267 US$17US$28
G44 7 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 18:30 18:32 2h15m 399 US$25US$42
G44 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:50 18:52 2h35m 464 US$17US$28
G44 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 20:06 20:15 3h51m 795 US$50US$83
G44 10 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 20:33 20:35 4h18m 652 US$41US$69
G44 11 JiNanXi (济南西) 21:26 21:28 5h11m 1081 US$67US$111
G44 12 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 22:13 22:15 5h58m 1069 US$65US$110
G44 13 BeiJingNan (北京南) 23:08 Final arrival 6h53m 1477 US$88US$148