Train G440 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G440 Travel Time 7h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
桂林北-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 桂林北 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1409Km
Arr. Time 15:44 Dep. Time 23:12 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G440 1 GuiLinBei (桂林北) Departure Station 15:44 0m 0
G440 2 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 16:26 16:28 42m 109
G440 3 YongZhou (永州) 17:06 17:10 1h22m 199
G440 4 QiYang (祁阳) 17:26 17:28 1h42m 232
G440 5 QiDong (祁东) 17:42 17:44 1h58m 261
G440 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 18:13 18:17 2h29m 334
G440 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:00 19:04 3h16m 511
G440 8 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 19:37 19:39 3h53m 658
G440 9 WuHan (武汉) 20:29 20:35 4h45m 873
G440 10 XinYangDong (信阳东) 21:18 21:20 5h34m 1072
G440 11 MingGangDong (明港东) 21:33 21:46 5h49m 1122
G440 12 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 22:03 22:05 6h19m 1190
G440 13 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 22:23 22:25 6h39m 1254
G440 14 XuChangDong (许昌东) 22:42 22:49 6h58m 1318
G440 15 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 23:12 Final arrival 7h28m 1409