Train G45 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G456/G457(上海虹桥-荣成)  G459/G462(烟台-上海虹桥)  G455/G458(荣成-上海虹桥)  G452/G453(徐州东-青岛北)  G451/G454(青岛-徐州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G45 Travel Time 7h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-江山(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 江山 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1548Km
Arr. Time 15:25 Dep. Time 23:10 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY635.5/US$93
Soft CNY1070/US$157
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G45 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 15:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G45 2 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 16:16 16:18 51m 210 US$14US$24
G45 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 16:45 16:47 1h20m 314 US$21US$36
G45 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 17:11 17:13 1h46m 406 US$27US$46
G45 5 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 18:03 18:11 2h38m 627 US$42US$70
G45 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:29 18:37 3h4m 692 US$45US$76
G45 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:50 19:54 4h25m 1023 US$65US$110
G45 8 LiYang (溧阳) 20:21 20:23 4h56m 1121 US$71US$119
G45 9 YiXing (宜兴) 20:35 20:37 5h10m 1152 US$72US$122
G45 10 HuZhou (湖州) 20:53 20:55 5h28m 1208 US$75US$127
G45 11 DeQing (德清) 21:08 21:10 5h43m 1244 US$77US$130
G45 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:23 21:35 5h58m 1279 US$92US$154
G45 13 ZhuJi (诸暨) 21:59 22:01 6h34m 1345 US$83US$139
G45 14 YiWu (义乌) 22:15 22:17 6h50m 1388 US$85US$143
G45 15 JinHua (金华) 22:33 22:35 7h8m 1440 US$88US$148
G45 16 QuZhou (衢州) 22:56 22:58 7h31m 1518 US$92US$155
G45 17 JiangShan (江山) 23:10 Final arrival 7h45m 1548 US$93US$157