Train G451/G454 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G451/G454 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-徐州东(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 徐州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 682Km
Arr. Time 18:43 Dep. Time 23:06 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254/US$37
Soft CNY369/US$54
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G451/G454 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 18:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G451/G454 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 19:01 19:03 18m 15 US$1US$1
G451/G454 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 19:58 20:00 1h15m 183 US$8US$10
G451/G454 4 ZiBo (淄博) 20:35 20:38 1h52m 283 US$13US$15
G451/G454 5 JiNan (济南) 21:33 21:35 2h50m 393 US$18US$21
G451/G454 6 TaiAn (泰安) 21:59 22:01 3h16m 455 US$22US$29
G451/G454 7 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 22:20 22:22 3h37m 525 US$26US$36
G451/G454 8 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 22:38 22:40 3h55m 581 US$30US$42
G451/G454 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 23:06 Final arrival 4h23m 682 US$37US$54