Train G4518/G4515 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4518/G4515 Travel Time 3h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-杭州东(2day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 杭州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 768Km
Arr. Time 21:00 Dep. Time 00:58 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4518/G4515 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 21:00 0m 0
G4518/G4515 2 HongAnXi (红安西) 21:23 21:25 23m 68
G4518/G4515 3 MaChengBei (麻城北) 21:39 21:41 39m 109
G4518/G4515 4 LiuAn (六安) 22:26 22:28 1h26m 268
G4518/G4515 5 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 22:52 23:02 1h52m 355
G4518/G4515 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 23:54 23:58 2h54m 512
G4518/G4515 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 00:58 Final arrival 3h58m 768