Train G452/G453 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G452/G453 Travel Time 4h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州东-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 徐州东 Departure 青岛北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 667Km
Arr. Time 06:35 Dep. Time 10:45 Date of last update version 2018-8-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY249/US$37
Soft CNY363.5/US$53
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G452/G453 1 XuZhouDong (徐州东) Departure Station 06:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G452/G453 2 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 07:00 07:02 25m 101 US$7US$12
G452/G453 3 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 07:18 07:20 43m 157 US$10US$18
G452/G453 4 TaiAn (泰安) 07:40 07:42 1h5m 227 US$15US$26
G452/G453 5 JiNan (济南) 08:05 08:08 1h30m 289 US$20US$33
G452/G453 6 ZhangQiu (章丘) 08:32 08:34 1h57m 338 US$22US$36
G452/G453 7 ZiBo (淄博) 08:56 08:58 2h21m 399 US$25US$39
G452/G453 8 QingZhouShi (青州市) 09:16 09:18 2h41m 442 US$26US$41
G452/G453 9 ChangLe (昌乐) 09:31 09:33 2h56m 475 US$29US$43
G452/G453 10 WeiFang (潍坊) 09:45 09:48 3h10m 499 US$29US$45
G452/G453 11 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 10:45 Final arrival 4h10m 667 US$37US$53