Train G455/G458 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G455/G458 Travel Time 9h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
荣成-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 荣成 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1552Km
Arr. Time 13:15 Dep. Time 22:21 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY597.5/US$88
Soft CNY911.5/US$134
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G455/G458 1 RongCheng (荣成) Departure Station 13:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G455/G458 2 WenDengDong (文登东) 13:27 13:29 12m 17 US$1US$1
G455/G458 3 WeiHai (威海) 13:41 13:43 26m 41 US$2US$2
G455/G458 4 MouPing (牟平) 14:03 14:05 48m 91 US$4US$5
G455/G458 5 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 14:16 14:18 1h1m 114 US$5US$6
G455/G458 6 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 14:35 14:36 1h20m 150 US$7US$8
G455/G458 7 LaiYang (莱阳) 14:56 14:58 1h41m 200 US$9US$11
G455/G458 8 JiMoBei (即墨北) 15:25 15:26 2h10m 270 US$12US$15
G455/G458 9 WeiFang (潍坊) 16:19 16:22 3h4m 427 US$19US$23
G455/G458 10 ZiBo (淄博) 16:58 17:01 3h43m 527 US$24US$29
G455/G458 11 JiNan (济南) 17:48 17:50 4h33m 637 US$29US$35
G455/G458 12 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 18:47 18:57 5h32m 861 US$44US$60
G455/G458 13 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 19:15 19:24 6h0m 926 US$48US$68
G455/G458 14 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 19:43 19:49 6h28m 994 US$53US$75
G455/G458 15 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:50 20:53 7h35m 1257 US$70US$104
G455/G458 16 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 21:25 21:27 8h10m 1387 US$78US$117
G455/G458 17 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 21:49 21:51 8h34m 1471 US$83US$126
G455/G458 18 KunShanNan (昆山南) 22:02 22:04 8h47m 1502 US$85US$129
G455/G458 19 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:21 Final arrival 9h6m 1552 US$88US$134