Train G4553 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4553 Travel Time 4h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-广州南(2day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 19:54 Dep. Time 00:15 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$65
Soft CNY738.5/US$104
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4553 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 19:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4553 2 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 20:43 20:45 49m 215 US$14US$22
G4553 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 21:19 21:24 1h25m 362 US$23US$37
G4553 4 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 21:39 21:41 1h45m 414 US$27US$43
G4553 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 22:08 22:10 2h14m 539 US$34US$55
G4553 6 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 22:43 22:45 2h49m 692 US$44US$70
G4553 7 ShaoGuan (韶关) 23:16 23:18 3h22m 842 US$52US$84
G4553 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 00:15 Final arrival 4h21m 1069 US$65US$104