Train G4555 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4555 Travel Time 4h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-广州南(2day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 19:36 Dep. Time 00:04 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$65
Soft CNY738.5/US$104
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4555 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 19:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4555 2 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 20:40 20:46 1h4m 285 US$18US$30
G4555 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 21:05 21:13 1h29m 362 US$23US$37
G4555 4 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 21:28 21:30 1h52m 414 US$27US$43
G4555 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 21:57 21:59 2h21m 539 US$34US$55
G4555 6 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 22:32 22:34 2h56m 692 US$44US$70
G4555 7 ShaoGuan (韶关) 23:05 23:07 3h29m 842 US$52US$84
G4555 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 00:04 Final arrival 4h28m 1069 US$65US$104