Train G456/G457 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G456/G457 Travel Time 9h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-荣成(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 荣成 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1552Km
Arr. Time 06:05 Dep. Time 15:14 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY597.5/US$88
Soft CNY911.5/US$134
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G456/G457 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G456/G457 2 WuXiDong (无锡东) 06:33 06:35 28m 108 US$7US$12
G456/G457 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 06:52 06:54 47m 165 US$11US$18
G456/G457 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 07:12 07:14 1h7m 230 US$15US$26
G456/G457 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 07:32 07:34 1h27m 295 US$20US$32
G456/G457 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 08:16 08:18 2h11m 470 US$32US$51
G456/G457 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 08:56 09:02 2h51m 626 US$42US$68
G456/G457 8 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 09:20 09:32 3h15m 691 US$45US$76
G456/G457 9 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 09:56 09:59 3h51m 783 US$51US$86
G456/G457 10 JiNan (济南) 10:37 10:42 4h32m 915 US$59US$99
G456/G457 11 ZhangQiu (章丘) 11:06 11:08 5h1m 964 US$61US$102
G456/G457 12 ZiBo (淄博) 11:30 11:32 5h25m 1025 US$64US$105
G456/G457 13 WeiFang (潍坊) 12:08 12:09 6h3m 1125 US$68US$111
G456/G457 14 GaoMi (高密) 12:36 12:37 6h31m 1210 US$72US$115
G456/G457 15 JiMoBei (即墨北) 13:07 13:08 7h2m 1282 US$76US$119
G456/G457 16 LaiYang (莱阳) 13:35 13:37 7h30m 1352 US$79US$123
G456/G457 17 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 14:10 14:12 8h5m 1438 US$83US$128
G456/G457 18 MouPing (牟平) 14:23 14:25 8h18m 1461 US$84US$129
G456/G457 19 WeiHai (威海) 14:45 14:47 8h40m 1511 US$86US$132
G456/G457 20 WenDengDong (文登东) 15:00 15:02 8h55m 1535 US$87US$133
G456/G457 21 RongCheng (荣成) 15:14 Final arrival 9h9m 1552 US$88US$134