Train G4572 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4572 Travel Time 5h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
萍乡北-上海虹桥(2day)
Arrival 萍乡北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 978Km
Arr. Time 18:59 Dep. Time 00:18 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4572 1 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) Departure Station 18:59 0m 0
G4572 2 YiChun (宜春) 19:16 19:24 17m 61
G4572 3 XinYuBei (新余北) 19:39 19:50 40m 110
G4572 4 GaoAn (高安) 20:12 20:14 1h13m 190
G4572 5 NanChangXi (南昌西) 20:31 20:39 1h32m 237
G4572 6 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 21:13 21:15 2h14m 377
G4572 7 ShangRao (上饶) 21:41 21:43 2h42m 490
G4572 8 JinHua (金华) 22:38 22:40 3h39m 658
G4572 9 YiWu (义乌) 22:56 22:58 3h57m 710
G4572 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 23:30 23:33 4h31m 819
G4572 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 00:18 Final arrival 5h19m 978