Train G4580 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4580 Travel Time 4h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-南京南(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 南京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1378Km
Arr. Time 18:05 Dep. Time 22:39 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4580 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 18:05 0m 0
G4580 2 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 18:38 18:40 33m 147
G4580 3 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 19:11 19:22 1h6m 277
G4580 4 WuHan (武汉) 19:48 19:54 1h43m 362
G4580 5 MaChengBei (麻城北) 20:26 20:28 2h21m 471
G4580 6 LiuAn (六安) 21:14 21:16 3h9m 630
G4580 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 21:40 21:47 3h35m 717
G4580 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:39 Final arrival 4h34m 1378