Train G459/G462 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G459/G462 Travel Time 8h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1450Km
Arr. Time 09:10 Dep. Time 17:15 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY566/US$83
Soft CNY873.5/US$128
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G459/G462 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 09:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G459/G462 2 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 09:44 09:45 34m 71 US$3US$4
G459/G462 3 LaiYang (莱阳) 09:59 10:01 49m 98 US$4US$5
G459/G462 4 LaiXiBei (莱西北) 10:12 10:13 1h2m 119 US$5US$6
G459/G462 5 JiMoBei (即墨北) 10:33 10:35 1h23m 168 US$8US$9
G459/G462 6 WeiFang (潍坊) 11:27 11:30 2h17m 325 US$15US$18
G459/G462 7 ZiBo (淄博) 12:05 12:08 2h55m 425 US$19US$23
G459/G462 8 JiNan (济南) 12:55 12:57 3h45m 535 US$24US$29
G459/G462 9 TaiAn (泰安) 13:21 13:23 4h11m 597 US$28US$36
G459/G462 10 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 13:43 13:45 4h33m 667 US$33US$44
G459/G462 11 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 14:21 14:28 5h11m 824 US$44US$62
G459/G462 12 DingYuan (定远) 15:19 15:21 6h9m 1034 US$58US$86
G459/G462 13 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:51 15:53 6h41m 1155 US$65US$98
G459/G462 14 WuXiDong (无锡东) 16:37 16:39 7h27m 1342 US$77US$117
G459/G462 15 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 16:50 16:52 7h40m 1369 US$78US$120
G459/G462 16 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 17:15 Final arrival 8h5m 1450 US$83US$128