Train G459/G462 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G459/G462 Travel Time 8h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1450Km
Arr. Time 09:08 Dep. Time 17:16 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY566/US$80
Soft CNY873.5/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G459/G462 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 09:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G459/G462 2 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 09:42 09:44 34m 71 US$3US$4
G459/G462 3 LaiYang (莱阳) 09:58 10:00 50m 98 US$4US$7
G459/G462 4 XiaGeZhuang (夏格庄) 10:18 10:20 1h10m 140 US$6US$10
G459/G462 5 JiMoBei (即墨北) 10:33 10:35 1h25m 168 US$7US$9
G459/G462 6 WeiFang (潍坊) 11:27 11:30 2h19m 325 US$14US$17
G459/G462 7 ZiBo (淄博) 12:05 12:08 2h57m 425 US$18US$22
G459/G462 8 JiNan (济南) 12:55 12:57 3h47m 535 US$23US$28
G459/G462 9 TaiAn (泰安) 13:21 13:23 4h13m 597 US$27US$35
G459/G462 10 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 13:43 13:45 4h35m 667 US$32US$42
G459/G462 11 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 14:21 14:28 5h13m 824 US$42US$59
G459/G462 12 DingYuan (定远) 15:16 15:18 6h8m 1034 US$55US$82
G459/G462 13 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:48 15:54 6h40m 1155 US$63US$94
G459/G462 14 WuXiDong (无锡东) 16:38 16:40 7h30m 1342 US$73US$112
G459/G462 15 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 16:51 16:53 7h43m 1369 US$75US$115
G459/G462 16 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 17:16 Final arrival 8h8m 1450 US$80US$123