Train G4590/G4591 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4590/G4591 Travel Time 4h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-武汉(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 武汉 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 807Km
Arr. Time 06:00 Dep. Time 10:52 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY304/US$43
Soft CNY433.5/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4590/G4591 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4590/G4591 2 WuXiDong (无锡东) 06:28 06:30 28m 108 US$7US$12
G4590/G4591 3 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 07:00 07:02 1h0m 230 US$15US$25
G4590/G4591 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 07:21 07:33 1h21m 295 US$19US$32
G4590/G4591 5 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 08:25 08:47 2h25m 468 US$29US$47
G4590/G4591 6 LiuAn (六安) 09:11 09:13 3h11m 557 US$31US$47
G4590/G4591 7 MaChengBei (麻城北) 10:01 10:03 4h1m 700 US$41US$68
G4590/G4591 8 HongAnXi (红安西) 10:17 10:19 4h17m 739 US$0US$0
G4590/G4591 9 WuHan (武汉) 10:52 Final arrival 4h52m 807 US$43US$61