Train G4592/G4589 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4592/G4589 Travel Time 4h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 807Km
Arr. Time 18:55 Dep. Time 23:49 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY336/US$47
Soft CNY548/US$77
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4592/G4589 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 18:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4592/G4589 2 MaChengBei (麻城北) 19:27 19:29 32m 109 US$5US$7
G4592/G4589 3 LiuAn (六安) 20:21 20:23 1h26m 268 US$0US$0
G4592/G4589 4 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 20:47 20:52 1h52m 355 US$0US$0
G4592/G4589 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:44 22:00 2h49m 512 US$28US$45
G4592/G4589 6 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 22:20 22:33 3h25m 577 US$0US$0
G4592/G4589 7 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 22:50 23:01 3h55m 642 US$0US$0
G4592/G4589 8 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 23:23 23:25 4h28m 726 US$0US$0
G4592/G4589 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 23:49 Final arrival 4h54m 807 US$47US$77