Train G46 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G460/G461(上海虹桥-烟台)  G459/G462(烟台-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G46 Travel Time 7h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
江山-北京南(1day)
Arrival 江山 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1548Km
Arr. Time 08:03 Dep. Time 15:43 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY635.5/US$93
Soft CNY1070/US$157
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G46 1 JiangShan (江山) Departure Station 08:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G46 2 QuZhou (衢州) 08:14 08:16 11m 35 US$2US$3
G46 3 LongYou (龙游) 08:27 08:29 24m 59 US$4US$7
G46 4 JinHua (金华) 08:44 08:46 41m 121 US$7US$12
G46 5 YiWu (义乌) 09:02 09:04 59m 160 US$11US$18
G46 6 ZhuJi (诸暨) 09:18 09:20 1h15m 203 US$14US$23
G46 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:44 09:50 1h41m 269 US$18US$31
G46 8 HuZhou (湖州) 10:11 10:13 2h8m 340 US$23US$39
G46 9 ChangXing (长兴) 10:22 10:24 2h19m 360 US$24US$41
G46 10 YiXing (宜兴) 10:37 10:39 2h34m 396 US$27US$45
G46 11 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:13 11:17 3h10m 570 US$50US$80
G46 12 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 12:34 12:36 4h31m 901 US$55US$93
G46 13 TaiAn (泰安) 13:27 13:29 5h24m 1083 US$69US$116
G46 14 JiNanXi (济南西) 13:47 13:49 5h44m 1187 US$72US$121
G46 15 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 14:34 14:41 6h31m 1338 US$91US$145
G46 16 LangFang (廊坊) 15:17 15:22 7h14m 1488 US$91US$152
G46 17 BeiJingNan (北京南) 15:43 Final arrival 7h40m 1548 US$93US$157