Train G46 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G460/G461(上海虹桥-烟台)  G459/G462(烟台-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G46 Travel Time 7h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
江山-北京南(1day)
Arrival 江山 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1548Km
Arr. Time 08:04 Dep. Time 15:43 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY635.5/US$93
Soft CNY1070/US$157
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G46 1 JiangShan (江山) Departure Station 08:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
G46 2 QuZhou (衢州) 08:15 08:17 11m 35 US$2US$3
G46 3 LongYou (龙游) 08:28 08:30 24m 59 US$4US$7
G46 4 JinHua (金华) 08:45 08:47 41m 121 US$7US$12
G46 5 YiWu (义乌) 09:03 09:05 59m 160 US$11US$18
G46 6 ZhuJi (诸暨) 09:19 09:21 1h15m 203 US$14US$23
G46 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:45 09:51 1h41m 269 US$18US$31
G46 8 HuZhou (湖州) 10:12 10:14 2h8m 340 US$23US$39
G46 9 ChangXing (长兴) 10:23 10:25 2h19m 360 US$24US$41
G46 10 YiXing (宜兴) 10:38 10:40 2h34m 396 US$27US$45
G46 11 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:14 11:17 3h10m 570 US$50US$80
G46 12 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 12:34 12:36 4h30m 901 US$55US$93
G46 13 TaiAn (泰安) 13:27 13:29 5h23m 1083 US$69US$116
G46 14 JiNanXi (济南西) 13:47 13:49 5h43m 1187 US$72US$121
G46 15 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 14:34 14:41 6h30m 1338 US$91US$145
G46 16 LangFang (廊坊) 15:17 15:22 7h13m 1488 US$91US$152
G46 17 BeiJingNan (北京南) 15:43 Final arrival 7h39m 1548 US$93US$157