Train G460/G461 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G460/G461 Travel Time 8h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-烟台(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 烟台 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1450Km
Arr. Time 12:22 Dep. Time 21:07 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY566/US$83
Soft CNY873.5/US$128
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G460/G461 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 12:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G460/G461 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 12:45 12:51 23m 81 US$5US$9
G460/G461 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 13:01 13:03 39m 108 US$7US$12
G460/G461 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 13:20 13:22 58m 165 US$11US$18
G460/G461 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:54 13:57 1h32m 295 US$20US$32
G460/G461 6 ChuZhou (滁州) 14:15 14:20 1h53m 354 US$24US$40
G460/G461 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 14:49 14:51 2h27m 416 US$32US$51
G460/G461 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:29 15:35 3h7m 626 US$42US$68
G460/G461 9 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 16:12 16:15 3h50m 783 US$51US$86
G460/G461 10 TaiAn (泰安) 16:34 16:47 4h12m 853 US$55US$93
G460/G461 11 JiNan (济南) 17:10 17:12 4h48m 915 US$59US$99
G460/G461 12 ZhangQiu (章丘) 17:36 17:38 5h14m 964 US$61US$102
G460/G461 13 ZiBo (淄博) 18:00 18:05 5h38m 1025 US$64US$105
G460/G461 14 QingZhouShi (青州市) 18:24 18:26 6h2m 1068 US$65US$107
G460/G461 15 WeiFang (潍坊) 18:47 18:49 6h25m 1125 US$68US$111
G460/G461 16 JiMoBei (即墨北) 19:42 19:44 7h20m 1282 US$76US$119
G460/G461 17 LaiYang (莱阳) 20:11 20:23 7h49m 1352 US$79US$123
G460/G461 18 YanTai (烟台) 21:07 Final arrival 8h45m 1450 US$83US$128