Train G460/G461 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G460/G461 Travel Time 8h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-烟台(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 烟台 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1450Km
Arr. Time 12:22 Dep. Time 21:07 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY566/US$80
Soft CNY873.5/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G460/G461 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 12:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G460/G461 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 12:45 12:50 23m 81 US$5US$9
G460/G461 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 13:00 13:02 38m 108 US$7US$12
G460/G461 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 13:19 13:21 57m 165 US$10US$18
G460/G461 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:53 13:57 1h31m 295 US$19US$32
G460/G461 6 ChuZhou (滁州) 14:15 14:20 1h53m 354 US$23US$39
G460/G461 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 14:49 14:51 2h27m 416 US$30US$51
G460/G461 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:29 15:36 3h7m 626 US$39US$67
G460/G461 9 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 16:14 16:16 3h52m 783 US$48US$82
G460/G461 10 TaiAn (泰安) 16:35 16:47 4h13m 853 US$53US$89
G460/G461 11 JiNan (济南) 17:10 17:12 4h48m 915 US$56US$95
G460/G461 12 ZiBo (淄博) 17:57 18:05 5h35m 1025 US$61US$103
G460/G461 13 QingZhouShi (青州市) 18:23 18:25 6h1m 1068 US$62US$106
G460/G461 14 WeiFang (潍坊) 18:46 18:48 6h24m 1125 US$65US$110
G460/G461 15 JiMoBei (即墨北) 19:40 19:43 7h18m 1282 US$72US$121
G460/G461 16 LaiYang (莱阳) 20:10 20:22 7h48m 1352 US$75US$126
G460/G461 17 YanTai (烟台) 21:07 Final arrival 8h45m 1450 US$80US$123