Train G4602 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4602 Travel Time 4h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-上海虹桥(2day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1169Km
Arr. Time 19:40 Dep. Time 00:39 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4602 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 19:40 0m 0
G4602 2 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 20:07 20:09 27m 105
G4602 3 XinYuBei (新余北) 20:37 20:40 57m 215
G4602 4 NanChangXi (南昌西) 21:12 21:16 1h32m 342
G4602 5 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 21:51 21:53 2h11m 482
G4602 6 ShangRao (上饶) 22:19 22:24 2h39m 583
G4602 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 23:50 23:53 4h10m 924
G4602 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 00:39 Final arrival 4h59m 1169