Train G4606 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4606 Travel Time 4h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-杭州东(2day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 杭州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 924Km
Arr. Time 23:15 Dep. Time 03:20 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4606 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 23:15 0m 0
G4606 2 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 23:45 23:47 30m 105
G4606 3 YiChun (宜春) 00:05 00:07 50m 166
G4606 4 NanChangXi (南昌西) 00:49 00:53 1h34m 342
G4606 5 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 01:28 01:30 2h13m 482
G4606 6 ShangRao (上饶) 01:56 01:58 2h41m 583
G4606 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 03:20 Final arrival 4h5m 924