Train G4607 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4607 Travel Time 4h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-长沙南(2day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 924Km
Arr. Time 21:29 Dep. Time 01:47 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY405/US$57
Soft CNY681.5/US$96
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4607 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 21:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4607 2 ZhuJi (诸暨) 21:52 21:54 23m 66 US$4US$7
G4607 3 YiWu (义乌) 22:08 22:10 39m 109 US$7US$12
G4607 4 ShangRao (上饶) 23:04 23:06 1h35m 450 US$22US$37
G4607 5 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 23:32 23:34 2h3m 442 US$29US$48
G4607 6 NanChangXi (南昌西) 00:09 00:13 2h40m 789 US$37US$62
G4607 7 YiChun (宜春) 00:55 00:57 3h26m 758 US$47US$80
G4607 8 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 01:15 01:17 3h46m 819 US$51US$86
G4607 9 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 01:47 Final arrival 4h18m 924 US$57US$96