Train G4625/G4624 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4625/G4624 Travel Time 4h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-南昌西(0day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 南昌西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 737Km
Arr. Time 17:09 Dep. Time 21:34 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY369.5/US$52
Soft CNY607/US$85
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4625/G4624 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 17:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4625/G4624 2 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 17:42 17:49 33m 112 US$0US$0
G4625/G4624 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:07 18:35 58m 155 US$10US$17
G4625/G4624 4 ZhuJi (诸暨) 18:59 19:04 1h50m 221 US$14US$24
G4625/G4624 5 JinHua (金华) 19:29 19:32 2h20m 316 US$0US$0
G4625/G4624 6 YuShanNan (玉山南) 20:15 20:17 3h6m 462 US$0US$0
G4625/G4624 7 ShangRao (上饶) 20:29 20:31 3h20m 496 US$0US$0
G4625/G4624 8 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 20:57 20:59 3h48m 597 US$43US$70
G4625/G4624 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 21:34 Final arrival 4h25m 737 US$52US$85