Train G4629 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4629 Travel Time 6h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
驻马店西-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 驻马店西 Departure 深圳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1488Km
Arr. Time 03:12 Dep. Time 09:18 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4629 1 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) Departure Station 03:12 0m 0
G4629 2 WuHan (武汉) 04:15 04:19 1h3m 357
G4629 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 05:58 06:04 2h46m 679
G4629 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 07:35 07:37 4h23m 1159
G4629 5 QingYuan (清远) 08:08 08:10 4h56m 1303
G4629 6 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 08:41 08:47 5h29m 1426
G4629 7 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 09:18 Final arrival 6h6m 1488