Train G4630 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4630 Travel Time 7h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-驻马店西(2day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 驻马店西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1488Km
Arr. Time 19:40 Dep. Time 02:52 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4630 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 19:40 0m 0
G4630 2 HuMen (虎门) 19:57 20:14 17m 52
G4630 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 20:32 20:36 52m 102
G4630 4 QingYuan (清远) 21:00 21:02 1h20m 185
G4630 5 ShaoGuan (韶关) 21:34 21:36 1h54m 329
G4630 6 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 22:07 22:09 2h27m 479
G4630 7 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 22:42 22:44 3h2m 632
G4630 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 23:25 23:32 3h45m 809
G4630 9 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 00:06 00:08 4h26m 956
G4630 10 WuHan (武汉) 01:01 01:20 5h21m 1171
G4630 11 XinYangDong (信阳东) 02:16 02:26 6h36m 1410
G4630 12 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 02:52 Final arrival 7h12m 1488