Train G465/G468 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G465/G468 Travel Time 14h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南东-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 济南东 Departure 昆明南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2757Km
Arr. Time 07:25 Dep. Time 22:13 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G465/G468 1 JiNanDong (济南东) Departure Station 07:25 0m 0
G465/G468 2 JiNanXi (济南西) 07:49 07:51 24m 44
G465/G468 3 TaiAn (泰安) 08:08 08:10 43m 103
G465/G468 4 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 08:41 08:43 1h16m 229
G465/G468 5 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 08:55 08:58 1h30m 265
G465/G468 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 09:16 09:37 1h51m 330
G465/G468 7 YongChengBei (永城北) 10:06 10:15 2h41m 411
G465/G468 8 DangShanNan (砀山南) 10:26 10:28 3h1m 438
G465/G468 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 10:46 10:51 3h21m 500
G465/G468 10 MinQuanBei (民权北) 11:07 11:15 3h42m 550
G465/G468 11 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:54 12:06 4h29m 719
G465/G468 12 XuChangDong (许昌东) 12:28 12:30 5h3m 781
G465/G468 13 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 12:47 12:49 5h22m 845
G465/G468 14 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 13:07 13:18 5h42m 909
G465/G468 15 XinYangDong (信阳东) 13:43 13:45 6h18m 1027
G465/G468 16 WuHan (武汉) 14:29 14:33 7h4m 1226
G465/G468 17 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 14:57 15:08 7h32m 1311
G465/G468 18 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 15:38 15:40 8h13m 1441
G465/G468 19 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:14 16:19 8h49m 1588
G465/G468 20 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 16:33 16:35 9h8m 1614
G465/G468 21 LouDiNan (娄底南) 17:01 17:03 9h36m 1713
G465/G468 22 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 17:56 18:00 10h31m 1920
G465/G468 23 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 18:24 18:26 10h59m 2008
G465/G468 24 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 19:05 19:07 11h40m 2167
G465/G468 25 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 19:45 19:50 12h20m 2294
G465/G468 26 AnShunXi (安顺西) 20:20 20:22 12h55m 2395
G465/G468 27 PanZhou (盘州) 21:09 21:11 13h44m 2545
G465/G468 28 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 21:36 21:38 14h11m 2629
G465/G468 29 KunMingNan (昆明南) 22:13 Final arrival 14h48m 2757