Train G4653 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4653 Travel Time 4h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-广州南(2day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 20:05 Dep. Time 00:20 Date of last update version 2020-1-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$65
Soft CNY738.5/US$104
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4653 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 20:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4653 2 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 20:54 20:56 49m 215 US$14US$22
G4653 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 21:30 21:36 1h25m 362 US$23US$37
G4653 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 22:13 22:15 2h8m 539 US$34US$55
G4653 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 22:48 22:50 2h43m 692 US$44US$70
G4653 6 ShaoGuan (韶关) 23:21 23:23 3h16m 842 US$52US$84
G4653 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 00:20 Final arrival 4h15m 1069 US$65US$104