Train G4665 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4665 Travel Time 6h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-广州南(0day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1605Km
Arr. Time 19:55 Dep. Time 02:10 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4665 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 19:55 0m 0
G4665 2 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 20:31 20:33 36m 155
G4665 3 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 20:51 21:03 56m 219
G4665 4 XinYangDong (信阳东) 21:28 21:32 1h33m 337
G4665 5 WuHan (武汉) 22:16 22:22 2h21m 536
G4665 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 23:40 23:48 3h45m 898
G4665 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 02:10 Final arrival 6h15m 1605