Train G4666 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4666 Travel Time 6h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1605Km
Arr. Time 02:32 Dep. Time 08:41 Date of last update version 2020-1-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4666 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 02:32 0m 0
G4666 2 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 04:53 04:57 2h21m 707
G4666 3 WuHan (武汉) 06:15 06:25 3h43m 1069
G4666 4 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 06:55 06:57 4h23m 1235
G4666 5 XinYangDong (信阳东) 07:15 07:17 4h43m 1268
G4666 6 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 07:42 07:44 5h10m 1426
G4666 7 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 08:02 08:04 5h30m 1490
G4666 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 08:41 Final arrival 6h9m 1605