Train G467/G466 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G467/G466 Travel Time 14h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-济南东(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 济南东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2757Km
Arr. Time 07:16 Dep. Time 22:15 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G467/G466 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 07:16 0m 0
G467/G466 2 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 07:51 07:54 35m 128
G467/G466 3 PanZhou (盘州) 08:18 08:20 1h2m 212
G467/G466 4 AnShunXi (安顺西) 09:06 09:08 1h50m 362
G467/G466 5 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 09:39 09:49 2h23m 463
G467/G466 6 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 10:27 10:30 3h11m 590
G467/G466 7 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 11:05 11:11 3h49m 730
G467/G466 8 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 11:45 11:48 4h29m 837
G467/G466 9 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 12:28 12:30 5h12m 992
G467/G466 10 LouDiNan (娄底南) 12:46 12:48 5h30m 1044
G467/G466 11 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 13:14 13:16 5h58m 1143
G467/G466 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:29 13:37 6h13m 1169
G467/G466 13 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 14:10 14:12 6h54m 1316
G467/G466 14 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 14:42 14:47 7h26m 1446
G467/G466 15 WuHan (武汉) 15:13 15:21 7h57m 1531
G467/G466 15 WuHan (武汉) 15:13 15:21 7h57m 1531
G467/G466 16 XinYangDong (信阳东) 16:05 16:07 8h49m 1730
G467/G466 16 XinYangDong (信阳东) 16:05 16:07 8h49m 1730
G467/G466 17 XuChangDong (许昌东) 16:57 16:59 9h41m 1976
G467/G466 17 XuChangDong (许昌东) 16:57 16:59 9h41m 1976
G467/G466 18 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:21 17:26 10h5m 2067
G467/G466 18 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:21 17:26 10h5m 2067
G467/G466 19 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 17:57 17:59 10h41m 2172
G467/G466 19 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 17:57 17:59 10h41m 2172
G467/G466 20 ShangQiu (商丘) 18:23 18:25 11h7m 2257
G467/G466 20 ShangQiu (商丘) 18:23 18:25 11h7m 2257
G467/G466 21 DangShanNan (砀山南) 18:43 18:45 11h27m 2319
G467/G466 21 DangShanNan (砀山南) 18:43 18:45 11h27m 2319
G467/G466 22 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 19:04 19:13 11h48m 2386
G467/G466 22 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 19:04 19:13 11h48m 2386
G467/G466 23 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 19:31 20:01 12h15m 2427
G467/G466 23 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 19:31 20:01 12h15m 2427
G467/G466 24 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 20:19 20:26 13h3m 2492
G467/G466 24 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 20:19 20:26 13h3m 2492
G467/G466 25 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 20:50 20:58 13h34m 2584
G467/G466 25 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 20:50 20:58 13h34m 2584
G467/G466 26 TaiAn (泰安) 21:17 21:27 14h1m 2654
G467/G466 26 TaiAn (泰安) 21:17 21:27 14h1m 2654
G467/G466 27 JiNanXi (济南西) 21:45 21:51 14h29m 2713
G467/G466 27 JiNanXi (济南西) 21:45 21:51 14h29m 2713
G467/G466 28 JiNanDong (济南东) 22:15 Final arrival 14h59m 2757
G467/G466 28 JiNanDong (济南东) 22:15 Final arrival 14h59m 2757