Train G4675 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4675 Travel Time 5h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 深圳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1171Km
Arr. Time 03:38 Dep. Time 08:50 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538/US$76
Soft CNY838/US$118
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4675 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 03:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4675 2 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 04:56 05:01 1h18m 362 US$23US$37
G4675 3 YingDeXi (英德西) 06:47 06:53 3h9m 929 US$58US$91
G4675 4 QingYuan (清远) 07:10 07:12 3h32m 986 US$60US$97
G4675 5 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 07:24 07:28 3h46m 1022 US$62US$100
G4675 6 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 07:50 07:55 4h12m 1069 US$65US$104
G4675 7 GuangMingCheng (光明城) 08:26 08:39 4h48m 1155 US$0US$0
G4675 8 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 08:50 Final arrival 5h12m 1171 US$76US$118