Train G4677 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4677 Travel Time 6h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
信阳东-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 信阳东 Departure 深圳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1410Km
Arr. Time 03:04 Dep. Time 09:29 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4677 1 XinYangDong (信阳东) Departure Station 03:04 0m 0
G4677 2 WuHan (武汉) 03:47 03:51 43m 199
G4677 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 05:35 05:46 2h31m 561
G4677 4 YingDeXi (英德西) 07:32 07:39 4h28m 1128
G4677 5 QingYuan (清远) 07:55 07:57 4h51m 1185
G4677 6 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 08:10 08:12 5h6m 1221
G4677 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 08:35 08:41 5h31m 1268
G4677 8 QingSheng (庆盛) 08:54 09:00 5h50m 1299
G4677 9 HuMen (虎门) 09:09 09:12 6h5m 1318
G4677 10 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 09:29 Final arrival 6h25m 1410