Train G4678 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4678 Travel Time 5h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-信阳东(2day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 信阳东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1410Km
Arr. Time 21:02 Dep. Time 02:44 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4678 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 21:02 0m 0
G4678 2 GuangMingCheng (光明城) 21:11 21:13 9m 16
G4678 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 21:38 21:41 36m 102
G4678 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 22:32 22:34 1h30m 329
G4678 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 23:05 23:07 2h3m 479
G4678 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 00:16 00:21 3h14m 809
G4678 7 WuHan (武汉) 01:40 02:00 4h38m 1171
G4678 8 XinYangDong (信阳东) 02:44 Final arrival 5h42m 1410