Train G4684 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4684 Travel Time 4h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-武汉(2day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 武汉 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 19:55 Dep. Time 00:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$65
Soft CNY738.5/US$104
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4684 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 19:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4684 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 20:46 20:48 51m 227 US$15US$23
G4684 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 21:19 21:21 1h24m 377 US$25US$39
G4684 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 21:54 21:56 1h59m 530 US$34US$55
G4684 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 22:37 22:41 2h42m 707 US$44US$71
G4684 6 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 23:14 23:16 3h19m 854 US$53US$84
G4684 7 WuHan (武汉) 00:10 Final arrival 4h15m 1069 US$65US$104