Train G4685 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4685 Travel Time 5h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 深圳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1171Km
Arr. Time 04:52 Dep. Time 09:52 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538/US$76
Soft CNY838/US$118
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4685 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 04:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4685 2 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 06:11 06:16 1h19m 362 US$23US$37
G4685 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 07:21 07:23 2h29m 692 US$44US$70
G4685 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 07:54 07:56 3h2m 842 US$52US$84
G4685 5 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 08:53 08:57 4h1m 1069 US$65US$104
G4685 6 QingSheng (庆盛) 09:10 09:22 4h18m 1100 US$0US$0
G4685 7 HuMen (虎门) 09:32 09:34 4h40m 1119 US$70US$111
G4685 8 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 09:52 Final arrival 5h0m 1171 US$76US$118