Train G469 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G4690(广州南-武汉)  G4691(武汉-广州南)  G4692(广州南-武汉)  G4693(武汉-广州南)  G4694(广州南-武汉)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G469 Travel Time 6h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-威海(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 威海 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1022Km
Arr. Time 08:20 Dep. Time 14:32 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY398/US$56
Soft CNY648/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G469 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 08:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G469 2 DeZhouDong (德州东) 09:33 09:35 1h13m 314 US$20US$34
G469 3 PingYuanDong (平原东) 09:48 09:50 1h28m 332 US$21US$36
G469 4 YuChengDong (禹城东) 10:00 10:02 1h40m 351 US$22US$37
G469 5 JiNanDong (济南东) 10:24 10:50 2h4m 410 US$25US$42
G469 6 ZouPing (邹平) 11:06 11:09 2h46m 464 US$29US$48
G469 7 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 11:20 11:23 3h0m 492 US$31US$51
G469 8 LinZiBei (临淄北) 11:34 11:37 3h14m 522 US$33US$55
G469 9 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 11:58 12:01 3h38m 600 US$38US$63
G469 10 GaoMiBei (高密北) 12:20 12:22 4h0m 663 US$43US$70
G469 11 JiMoBei (即墨北) 12:47 12:49 4h27m 793 US$46US$75
G469 12 LaiYang (莱阳) 13:16 13:18 4h56m 863 US$47US$69
G469 13 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 13:32 13:34 5h12m 890 US$50US$82
G469 14 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 13:57 13:59 5h37m 949 US$53US$86
G469 15 MouPing (牟平) 14:10 14:12 5h50m 970 US$54US$88
G469 16 WeiHai (威海) 14:32 Final arrival 6h12m 1022 US$56US$91