Train G470 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G4710/G4707(西安北-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G470 Travel Time 5h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
威海-北京南(1day)
Arrival 威海 Departure 北京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1022Km
Arr. Time 14:52 Dep. Time 20:03 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY398/US$56
Soft CNY648/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G470 1 WeiHai (威海) Departure Station 14:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G470 2 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 15:19 15:21 27m 73 US$3US$5
G470 3 LaiYang (莱阳) 15:54 15:56 1h2m 159 US$7US$11
G470 4 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 16:58 17:00 2h6m 357 US$18US$28
G470 5 LinZiBei (临淄北) 17:21 17:23 2h29m 435 US$23US$37
G470 6 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 17:34 17:36 2h42m 465 US$25US$40
G470 7 JiNanDong (济南东) 17:59 18:01 3h7m 547 US$31US$49
G470 8 YuChengDong (禹城东) 18:22 18:24 3h30m 606 US$34US$54
G470 9 DeZhouDong (德州东) 18:41 18:43 3h49m 649 US$36US$57
G470 10 TanJinNan (天津南) 19:27 19:29 4h35m 835 US$48US$78
G470 11 BeiJingNan (北京南) 20:03 Final arrival 5h11m 1022 US$56US$91