Train G471 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G471 Travel Time 6h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-烟台(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 烟台 Train Types High speed Train Distance 961Km
Arr. Time 07:04 Dep. Time 13:09 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY360.5/US$53
Soft CNY527.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G471 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 07:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
G471 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 07:38 07:40 34m 122 US$8US$14
G471 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 08:24 08:26 1h20m 314 US$21US$36
G471 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 08:50 08:52 1h46m 406 US$27US$46
G471 5 JiNan (济南) 09:09 09:11 2h5m 426 US$29US$48
G471 6 ZiBo (淄博) 09:53 09:55 2h49m 536 US$34US$54
G471 7 QingZhouShi (青州市) 10:13 10:31 3h9m 579 US$35US$56
G471 8 WeiFang (潍坊) 10:52 10:55 3h48m 636 US$38US$60
G471 9 JiMoBei (即墨北) 11:47 11:49 4h43m 793 US$48US$79
G471 10 LaiYang (莱阳) 12:16 12:18 5h12m 863 US$49US$72
G471 11 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 12:32 12:34 5h28m 890 US$53US$86
G471 12 YanTai (烟台) 13:09 Final arrival 6h5m 961 US$53US$78