Train G471 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G471 Travel Time 6h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-烟台(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 烟台 Train Types High speed Train Distance 961Km
Arr. Time 07:04 Dep. Time 13:05 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY360.5/US$53
Soft CNY527.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G471 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 07:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
G471 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 07:38 07:40 34m 122 US$8US$14
G471 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 08:24 08:26 1h20m 314 US$21US$36
G471 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 08:50 08:58 1h46m 406 US$27US$46
G471 5 JiNan (济南) 09:15 09:17 2h11m 426 US$29US$48
G471 6 ZiBo (淄博) 09:59 10:01 2h55m 536 US$34US$54
G471 7 QingZhouShi (青州市) 10:19 10:21 3h15m 579 US$35US$56
G471 8 WeiFang (潍坊) 10:42 10:44 3h38m 636 US$38US$60
G471 9 JiMoBei (即墨北) 11:36 11:40 4h32m 793 US$45US$68
G471 10 LaiXiBei (莱西北) 12:00 12:02 4h56m 842 US$48US$71
G471 11 LaiYang (莱阳) 12:13 12:15 5h9m 863 US$49US$72
G471 12 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 12:28 12:30 5h24m 890 US$50US$74
G471 13 YanTai (烟台) 13:05 Final arrival 6h1m 961 US$53US$78