Train G471 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G4710/G4707(西安北-上海虹桥)  G4718/G4719(上海虹桥-西安北)  G4720/G4717(西安北-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G471 Travel Time 5h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-烟台(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 烟台 Train Types High speed Train Distance 961Km
Arr. Time 07:04 Dep. Time 12:56 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY360.5/US$51
Soft CNY527.5/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G471 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 07:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
G471 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 07:38 07:40 34m 122 US$8US$13
G471 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 08:24 08:26 1h20m 314 US$20US$34
G471 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 08:50 08:52 1h46m 406 US$26US$44
G471 5 JiNan (济南) 09:09 09:13 2h5m 426 US$27US$46
G471 6 ZiBo (淄博) 09:55 09:57 2h51m 536 US$32US$52
G471 7 QingZhouShi (青州市) 10:15 10:17 3h11m 579 US$34US$54
G471 8 WeiFang (潍坊) 10:38 10:40 3h34m 636 US$36US$58
G471 9 JiMoBei (即墨北) 11:32 11:34 4h28m 793 US$46US$75
G471 10 LaiYang (莱阳) 12:01 12:04 4h57m 863 US$47US$69
G471 11 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 12:18 12:21 5h14m 890 US$50US$82
G471 12 YanTai (烟台) 12:56 Final arrival 5h52m 961 US$51US$74