Train G4710/G4707 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4710/G4707 Travel Time 6h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-上海虹桥(2day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1509Km
Arr. Time 20:41 Dep. Time 03:05 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4710/G4707 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 20:41 0m 0
G4710/G4707 2 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 21:53 22:02 1h12m 315
G4710/G4707 3 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 22:21 22:23 1h40m 380
G4710/G4707 4 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 23:00 23:03 2h19m 519
G4710/G4707 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 00:39 00:42 3h58m 883
G4710/G4707 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 01:54 01:57 5h13m 1214
G4710/G4707 7 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 03:05 Final arrival 6h24m 1509