Train G4718/G4719 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4718/G4719 Travel Time 6h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-西安北(2day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 西安北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1509Km
Arr. Time 20:07 Dep. Time 02:31 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4718/G4719 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 20:07 0m 0
G4718/G4719 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 20:24 20:29 17m 50
G4718/G4719 3 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 20:40 20:42 33m 81
G4718/G4719 4 WuXiDong (无锡东) 20:52 20:54 45m 108
G4718/G4719 5 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 21:11 21:13 1h4m 165
G4718/G4719 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:44 21:46 1h37m 295
G4718/G4719 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 22:28 22:30 2h21m 416
G4718/G4719 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 23:07 23:10 3h0m 626
G4718/G4719 9 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 00:39 00:43 4h32m 986
G4718/G4719 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 02:31 Final arrival 6h24m 1509