Train G472 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G472 Travel Time 5h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-北京南(1day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 北京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 961Km
Arr. Time 06:43 Dep. Time 12:38 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY360.5/US$51
Soft CNY527.5/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G472 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 06:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G472 2 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 07:11 07:16 28m 48 US$2US$3
G472 3 LaiYang (莱阳) 07:36 07:39 53m 98 US$4US$7
G472 4 JiMoBei (即墨北) 08:06 08:09 1h23m 168 US$7US$9
G472 5 WeiFang (潍坊) 09:01 09:06 2h18m 325 US$14US$17
G472 6 QingZhouShi (青州市) 09:27 09:29 2h44m 382 US$17US$20
G472 7 ZiBo (淄博) 09:47 09:49 3h4m 425 US$18US$22
G472 8 JiNan (济南) 10:36 10:38 3h53m 535 US$23US$28
G472 9 JiNanXi (济南西) 10:55 11:05 4h12m 555 US$25US$30
G472 10 BeiJingNan (北京南) 12:38 Final arrival 5h55m 961 US$51US$74