Train G472 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G4720/G4717(西安北-上海虹桥)  G4721(北京南-哈尔滨西)  G4723(北京南-哈尔滨西)  G4724(哈尔滨西-北京南)  G4727(北京南-哈尔滨西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G472 Travel Time 5h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-北京南(1day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 北京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 961Km
Arr. Time 07:12 Dep. Time 12:38 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY360.5/US$51
Soft CNY527.5/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G472 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 07:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G472 2 LaiYang (莱阳) 07:56 07:58 44m 98 US$4US$7
G472 3 JiMoBei (即墨北) 08:25 08:27 1h13m 168 US$7US$9
G472 4 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 09:06 09:15 1h54m 296 US$15US$24
G472 5 QingZhouShiBei (青州市北) 09:32 09:34 2h20m 351 US$0US$0
G472 6 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 09:49 09:51 2h37m 404 US$22US$36
G472 7 ZouPing (邹平) 10:02 10:05 2h50m 432 US$0US$0
G472 8 ZhangQiuBei (章丘北) 10:15 10:23 3h3m 456 US$0US$0
G472 9 JiNanDong (济南东) 10:35 10:38 3h23m 599 US$28US$45
G472 10 PingYuanDong (平原东) 11:04 11:08 3h52m 564 US$0US$0
G472 11 DeZhouDong (德州东) 11:20 11:24 4h8m 588 US$30US$40
G472 12 BeiJingNan (北京南) 12:38 Final arrival 5h26m 961 US$51US$74