Train G4723 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4723 Travel Time 6h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1331Km
Arr. Time 02:18 Dep. Time 09:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4723 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 02:18 0m 0
G4723 2 TianJin (天津) 02:58 03:01 40m 127
G4723 3 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 06:21 06:24 4h3m 786
G4723 4 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 06:57 06:59 4h39m 922
G4723 5 SiPingDong (四平东) 07:15 07:17 4h57m 975
G4723 6 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 07:32 07:34 5h14m 1028
G4723 7 ChangChunXi (长春西) 07:50 07:52 5h32m 1093
G4723 8 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 08:15 08:17 5h57m 1175
G4723 9 FuYuBei (扶余北) 08:34 08:36 6h16m 1235
G4723 10 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 08:52 08:54 6h34m 1293
G4723 11 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 09:10 Final arrival 6h52m 1331