Train G4724 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4724 Travel Time 7h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-北京南(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 北京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1331Km
Arr. Time 18:38 Dep. Time 01:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4724 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 18:38 0m 0
G4724 2 ChangChunXi (长春西) 19:37 19:39 59m 240
G4724 3 SiPingDong (四平东) 20:06 20:08 1h28m 358
G4724 4 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 20:40 20:42 2h2m 484
G4724 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 21:00 21:03 2h22m 538
G4724 6 TianJin (天津) 01:02 01:08 6h24m 1203
G4724 7 BeiJingNan (北京南) 01:50 Final arrival 7h12m 1331