Train G4728 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4728 Travel Time 7h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-北京南(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 北京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1331Km
Arr. Time 18:31 Dep. Time 01:41 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY541.5/US$76
Soft CNY834/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4728 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 18:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4728 2 ChangChunXi (长春西) 19:31 19:33 1h0m 240 US$15US$25
G4728 3 SiPingDong (四平东) 19:59 20:00 1h28m 358 US$23US$37
G4728 4 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 20:33 20:34 2h2m 484 US$31US$50
G4728 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 20:52 20:55 2h21m 538 US$35US$55
G4728 6 TianJin (天津) 00:56 00:59 6h25m 1203 US$68US$104
G4728 7 BeiJingNan (北京南) 01:41 Final arrival 7h10m 1331 US$76US$117