Train G473 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G4731(北京南-长春西)  G4734/G4735(上海虹桥-安阳东)  G4736/G4733(郑州东-上海虹桥)  G4740/G4737(郑州东-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G473 Travel Time 6h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-烟台(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 烟台 Train Types High speed Train Distance 961Km
Arr. Time 11:38 Dep. Time 17:39 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY360.5/US$51
Soft CNY527.5/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G473 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 11:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G473 2 LangFang (廊坊) 11:59 12:08 21m 60 US$4US$6
G473 3 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 12:43 12:54 1h5m 210 US$13US$23
G473 4 DeZhouDong (德州东) 13:21 13:23 1h43m 314 US$20US$34
G473 5 QiHe (齐河) 13:52 13:54 2h14m 380 US$24US$40
G473 6 JiNanDong (济南东) 14:07 14:11 2h29m 410 US$25US$42
G473 7 ZouPing (邹平) 14:27 14:29 2h49m 464 US$29US$48
G473 8 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 14:40 14:43 3h2m 492 US$31US$51
G473 9 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 15:10 15:13 3h32m 600 US$38US$63
G473 10 GaoMiBei (高密北) 15:32 15:41 3h54m 663 US$43US$70
G473 11 JiaoZhouBei (胶州北) 15:52 15:58 4h14m 756 US$45US$73
G473 12 JiMoBei (即墨北) 16:17 16:19 4h39m 793 US$46US$75
G473 13 XiaGeZhuang (夏格庄) 16:31 16:33 4h53m 821 US$45US$74
G473 14 LaiYang (莱阳) 16:52 16:54 5h14m 863 US$47US$69
G473 15 YanTai (烟台) 17:39 Final arrival 6h1m 961 US$51US$74