Train G473 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G473 Travel Time 6h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-烟台(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 烟台 Train Types High speed Train Distance 961Km
Arr. Time 11:35 Dep. Time 18:00 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY360.5/US$53
Soft CNY527.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G473 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 11:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G473 2 LangFang (廊坊) 11:56 11:58 21m 60 US$4US$7
G473 3 TanJinNan (天津南) 12:16 12:26 41m 122 US$8US$14
G473 4 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 12:49 12:54 1h14m 210 US$14US$24
G473 5 DeZhouDong (德州东) 13:20 13:23 1h45m 314 US$21US$36
G473 6 JiNanXi (济南西) 13:47 13:53 2h12m 406 US$27US$46
G473 7 JiNan (济南) 14:09 14:11 2h34m 426 US$29US$48
G473 8 ZhangQiu (章丘) 14:35 14:37 3h0m 475 US$31US$51
G473 9 ZiBo (淄博) 15:00 15:02 3h25m 536 US$34US$54
G473 10 WeiFang (潍坊) 15:36 15:38 4h1m 636 US$38US$60
G473 11 GaoMi (高密) 16:06 16:09 4h31m 721 US$42US$65
G473 12 JiMoBei (即墨北) 16:38 16:40 5h3m 793 US$45US$68
G473 13 LaiXiBei (莱西北) 17:00 17:02 5h25m 842 US$48US$71
G473 14 LaiYang (莱阳) 17:13 17:15 5h38m 863 US$49US$72
G473 15 YanTai (烟台) 18:00 Final arrival 6h25m 961 US$53US$78