Train G474 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G4740/G4737(郑州东-上海虹桥)  G4746/G4747(杭州东-郑州东)  G4748/G4745(郑州东-杭州东)  G4749(武汉-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G474 Travel Time 5h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-北京南(1day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 961Km
Arr. Time 14:18 Dep. Time 20:08 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY360.5/US$51
Soft CNY527.5/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G474 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 14:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G474 2 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 14:52 14:54 34m 71 US$3US$4
G474 3 LaiYang (莱阳) 15:08 15:10 50m 98 US$4US$7
G474 4 XiaGeZhuang (夏格庄) 15:28 15:30 1h10m 140 US$6US$10
G474 5 JiMoBei (即墨北) 15:43 15:44 1h25m 168 US$7US$9
G474 6 WeiFang (潍坊) 16:37 16:39 2h19m 325 US$14US$17
G474 7 ZiBo (淄博) 17:14 17:22 2h56m 425 US$18US$22
G474 8 JiNan (济南) 18:09 18:11 3h51m 535 US$23US$28
G474 9 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:27 18:29 4h9m 555 US$25US$30
G474 10 TanJinNan (天津南) 19:32 19:34 5h14m 839 US$43US$61
G474 11 BeiJingNan (北京南) 20:08 Final arrival 5h50m 961 US$51US$74