Train G474 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G474 Travel Time 5h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-北京南(1day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 961Km
Arr. Time 14:20 Dep. Time 20:08 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY360.5/US$53
Soft CNY527.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G474 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 14:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G474 2 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 14:54 14:55 34m 71 US$3US$4
G474 3 LaiYang (莱阳) 15:09 15:11 49m 98 US$4US$5
G474 4 LaiXiBei (莱西北) 15:22 15:23 1h2m 119 US$5US$6
G474 5 JiMoBei (即墨北) 15:43 15:44 1h23m 168 US$8US$9
G474 6 WeiFang (潍坊) 16:37 16:39 2h17m 325 US$15US$18
G474 7 ZiBo (淄博) 17:15 17:16 2h55m 425 US$19US$23
G474 8 ZhangQiu (章丘) 17:41 17:43 3h21m 486 US$22US$26
G474 9 JiNan (济南) 18:09 18:11 3h49m 535 US$24US$29
G474 10 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:27 18:29 4h7m 555 US$26US$31
G474 11 TanJinNan (天津南) 19:32 19:34 5h12m 839 US$45US$64
G474 12 BeiJingNan (北京南) 20:08 Final arrival 5h48m 961 US$53US$78