Train G4749 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4749 Travel Time 4h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-广州南(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 19:25 Dep. Time 23:48 Date of last update version 2020-1-13
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4749 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 19:25 0m 0
G4749 2 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 19:58 20:00 33m 128
G4749 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 20:50 20:58 1h25m 362
G4749 4 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 21:13 21:15 1h48m 414
G4749 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 21:42 21:44 2h17m 539
G4749 6 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 22:17 22:19 2h52m 692
G4749 7 ShaoGuan (韶关) 22:50 22:52 3h25m 842
G4749 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 23:48 Final arrival 4h23m 1069